About

“The Face Judge”
Name:Kim Minhi

Occupation:Student, Dancer, Model.

Birth Name: Saruwatari Asuka

Age:17

Nationality:Korean(50%)/Chinese(30%)/Japanese(20%)

Birthdate: 10 January 1994

Country:Tokyo Japan(now in Seoul)

 

“The Personality Judge”

Name:Kim Hara

Occupation: Student, Dancer/Model in training.

Birth Name:Sofea M. Sulaiman

Age:16

Natinality:Malay(40%)/Chinese(20%)/Korean(40%)

BirthDate:2 January 1995

Country:Malaysia

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: